menu

Participants

No. Surname Given Name Affiliation
1 PARK CHAN NIMS
2 LEE SUNGHO KOREA ASTRONOMY AND SPACE SCIENCE INSTITUTE
3 KIM KIHYUN SEOUL NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
4 LEE RAY-KUANG NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
5 KIM CHANG-HEE KOREA ADVANCED INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
6 JE SOONKYU KASI
7 OH SANGHOON NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR MATHEMATICAL SCIENCES
8 HUI DAVID C. Y. CHUNGNAM NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
9 DE SILVA MALITH NAGAOKA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
10 WU SHICHAO BNU
11 YO HWEI-JANG NCKU, TAIWAN
12 WANG HE ITP-CAS
13 GUO WEICHANGFENG BEIJING NORMAL UNIVERSITY
14 LIU CHANG INSTITUTE OF THEORETICAL PHYSICS, CAS
15 LEE CHANG-HWAN PUSAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
16 YANG TC 101, SECTION 2, KUANG-FU ROAD
17 NI WEI-TOU INNOVATION ACADEMY OF PRECISION MEASUREMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (APM), CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
18 TRAVASSO FLAVIO UNIVERSITà DI CAMERINO - INFN PERUGIA
19 PARK JUNE GYU KASI
20 KIM KYUNGMIN EWHA WOMANS UNIVERSITY & KASI
21 MATYSIAK HENRY ORANO PROJECT
22 GWAK BOGEUN DONGGUK UNIVERSITY
23 SOTANI HAJIME RIKEN
24 HAN JEONG-YEOL KASI
25 SEONG HYEON-CHEOL KASI
26 OHASHI TOMOYA OSAKA CITY UNIVERSITY
27 DASH LIPSHIT COLLEGE OF BASIC SCIENCE AND HUMANITIES ( O.U.A.T)
28 KHAMEDI MORTEZA UNIVERSITY OF PADOVA
29 UENO MUNETAKA JAXA / KOBE UNIVERSITY
30 SAINI DINESH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DELHI, INDIA
31 GHOSH UDAY THE UNIVERSITY OF BURDWAN
32 WAGHMARE ANKITA RAMNIRANJAN JHUNJHUNWALA COLLEGE, MUMBAI
33 PINTO INNOCENZO M UNIVERSITY OF NAPLES "FEDERICO II", INFN, LVK AND CENTRO FERMI
34 CHIADINI FRANCESCO UNIVERSITY OF SALERNO
35 KWANGMIN OH CHUNGNAM NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
36 CHOUDHARY PARIVESH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KANPUR
37 GARG SUYOG IIITDM KANCHEEPURAM
38 BAIRAGI ANIRBAN INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KHARAGPUR
39 SPINRATH MARTIN NTHU
40 GAUTAM AAYUSH BIRENDRA MULTIPLE CAMPUS, TRIBHUVAN UNIVERSITY, NEPAL
41 JOPPE ROBERT RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY
42 KUHLBUSCH TIM RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY
43 NICOLAS ARNAUD IJCLAB & EGO
44 DIKSHA FNU INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MADRAS
45 MORISAKI SOICHIRO
46 VALLURI SREE RAM UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN ONTARIO
47 SATHEESH PRANAV INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MADRAS
48 MOON CHANG-SEONG KYUNGPOOK NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
49 ROPER POL ALBERTO APC
50 OTA IARA FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF ABC
51 PILLADO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA RENEE FSU JENA
52 TOMARU TAKAYUKI NAOJ
53 JUNG PILJONG NIMS
54 PHURAILATPAM HEMANTAKUMAR THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG
55 DUBEY RAJESH KUMAR LOVELY PROFESSIONAL UNIVERSITY, INDIA
56 KOLEKAR SANVED UM-DAE CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE IN BASIC SCIENCES, MUMBAI
57 TRAVASSO FLAVIO UNIVERSITY OF CAMERINO
58 MARTINEZ MARIO ICREA/IFAE-BARCELONA
59 KWAK KYUJIN ULSAN NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
60 KIM YOUNG-MIN UNIST
61 OH JOHN J. NIMS
62 HUANG YAO-CHIN NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
63 GEORGE ASHWIN V MADRAS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
64 MIYAKAWA OSAMU ICRR U-TOKYO
65 KIM SUNG-WON EWHA WOMANS UNIVERSITY
66 TAMAR ADITYA EARLY CAREER INDEPENDENT RESEARCHER
67 KIM DONG-HOON SEOUL NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
68 HAMZA NASIR KYUNGPOOK NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
69 MIYOKI SHINJI ICRR, THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
70 KIM YUNJONG KASI
71 LEE SUNG MOOK YONSEI UNIVERSITY
72 KIM JOONHO SEOUL NATIONAL UNIVERISTY
73 LEONARDI MATTEO NAOJ
74 ZHANG YUN-LONG NAOC, BEIJING
75 KONG ALBERT NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
76 JIN HONG-BO NATIONAL ASTRONOMICAL OBSERVATORIES, CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
77 HAN WENBIAO SHANGHAI ASTRONOMICAL OBSERVATORY
78 PI SHI INSTITUTE OF THEORETICAL PHYSICS, CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
79 WANG JIN INNOVATION ACADEMY FOR PRECISION MEASUREMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
80 LIN CHUN-CHE UNIST
81 MARTINEZ MARIELA KASI
82 LEE KYUNG-HA SUNGKYUNKWAN UNIVERSITY
83 LEE PILSOO KAERI
84 SOMIYA KENTARO TOKYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
85 MORISAKI SOICHIRO UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN-MILWAUKEE
86 AKUTSU TOMOTADA NAOJ
87 MARC EISENMANN NAOJ
88 SHAH NEEV IISER PUNE
89 TSUKADA LEO PENN STATE
90 CHEN DAN NAOJ
91 NATICCHIONI LUCA INFN ROMA
92 SEO EUNGWANG THE CHINESE UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG
93 YAN JIANQI MACAU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
94 LEUNG PO MACAU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
95 NARIKAWA TATSUYA ICRR, THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
96 JUNG PILJONG NIMS
97 HUANG YUN-JING
98 LEUNG ALEX P MACAU UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
99 SAHA SUROJIT INSTITUTE OF ASTRONOMY, NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
100 YAMAMOTO TAKAHIRO ICRR, THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
101 NISHIZAWA ATSUSHI THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
102 FAN XILONG WUHAN UNIVERSITY
103 MICHIMURA YUTA
104 OHASHI TOMOYA OSAKA CITY UNIVERSITY
105 YUZURIHARA HIROTAKA ICRR, U-TOKYO
106 LEE EUNSUB
107 FONTANA ALEX INSTITUT NéEL, UNIVERSIT ́E GRENOBLE ALPES, FRANCE
108 USHIBA TAKAFUMI ICRR
109 YONG YUAN WUHAN UNIVERSITY
110 LEE HYUNG WON INJE UNIVERSITY
111 KATO TAKASHI ICRR, U.TOKYO
112 WASHIMI TATSUKI
113 EBERSOLD MICHAEL
114 PEDURAND RICHARD
115 CHOI HAN GIL SEOUL NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
116 EICHHOLZ JOHANNES
117 WANG HAO-SHENG NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
118 SHAH RAHUL INDIAN STATISTICAL INSTITUTE, KOLKATA
119 YANG SHU-CHENG SHANGHAI ASTRONOMICAL OBSERVATORY, CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
120 OSHIMA YUKA UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
121 NGUYEN LAN UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME
122 CHOU HONG-YU TAMKANG UNIVERSITY
123 UCHIYAMA TAKASHI ICRR, UT
124 MOR ARINDAM THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGG & TECH
125 YANG YI NYCU
126 KUO-CHUAN PAN NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
127 MOHAN VARSHAN MITACS GRI
128 M K VANITHA PRESIDENCY UNIVERSITY, BANGALORE
129 ANDO MASAKI UNIV. OF TOKYO
130 SIDDHAPURA HARSH MARWADI UNIVERSITY
131 R P PRASHANNA STUDENT
132 LIU GUO CHIN TAMKANG UNIVERSITY
133 KARATHANSIS CHRISTOS IFAE
134 NAZARI ELHAM FERDOWSI UNIVERSITY OF MASHHAD
135 RAU SHIAU-JIE NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
136 . SUSHANT SUNDER DTU
137 DERAKHSHANI KAMRAN IASBS
138 LIN FENG-LI NATIONAL TAIWAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY
139 FORSYTH PERRY THE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY
140 BROWN DANIEL UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE
141 HAINO SADAKAZU ACADEMIA SINICA
142 LIN EN-TZU NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
143 KIM CHUNGLEE EWHA WOMANS UNIVERSITY
144 SINGH SAUMYA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KANPUR
145 CHATTARAJ ABHISHEK INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MADRAS
146 THIRUVENKATAM SUBHAMATHI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GUINDY
147 ROMERO-RODRíGUEZ ALBA IFAE
148 P GOKUL MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANIPAL
149 ZHAO YUHANG ICRR
150 ERIC STEPHEN MANIPAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MANIPAL
151 HSIEH HE-FENG INSTITUTE OF ASTRONOMY, NATIONAL TSING HUA UNIVERSITY
152 HSIEH BIN-HUA ICRR
153 D SHANMUGAPRIYA COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING
154 BAGHEL VIPUL MITACS GRI INTERN
155 KHAN MOHD ANAS MITACS INTERN
156 VENKATESH T.S.SACHIN DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
157 SHRESHTHA ISHITA AICTE
158 RAJ MOHIT AICTE
159 ANBAZHAGAN RAJESH KUMAR TIFR HYDERABAD
160 SAHU MUGDHA BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MESRA
161 KUMARI DIVYA AICTE
162 KANDA NOBUYUKI OSAKA CITY UNIV.
163 RANJAN SHOBHIT DELHI TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY
164 KOTTEESWARAN VIKASH MADRAS CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
165 TAKEDA MEI OSAKA CITY UNIVERSITY
166 SAWADA TAKAHIRO OSAKA CITY UNIVERSITY
167 PATEL AVANI NATIONAL TAIWAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY
168 MS. MADISON UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI-COLUMBIA
169 IP LONG CHING MITACS GRI INTERN
170 MARC EISENMANN
171 GAO DONGFENG INNOVATION ACADEMY FOR PRECISION MEASUREMENT SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY, CHINESE ACADEMY OF SCIENCES
172 AGARWAL SHRESHTHA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KANPUR, INDIA
173 YAMAMOTO TAKAHIRO S NAGOYA UNIVERSITY
174 LIAO CHUNG-HAO DEPARTMENT OF PHYSICS NATIONAL TAIWAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY
175 SUTTON PATRICK CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
176 PILLAI VISMAYA UNIVERSITY OF HONG KONG
177 ZEIDLER SIMON RIKKYO UNIVERSITY
178 BHAUMIK SHUBHAGATA UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA
179 SOBHAN KAZEMPOUR ISHKA UNIVERSITY OF TABRIZ
180 KOHRI KAZUNORI KEK
181 P NANDINI MS.
182 UCHIKATA NAMI ICRR, UNIV. OF TOKYO
183 YOKOZAWA TAKAAKI ICRR
184 GHOSH SHANKHO THAPAR INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
185 DAS PURBOSHI SRM INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
186 OOHARA KEN-ICHI ICRR, U. TOKYAO
187 FARHADIROUSHAN MAHMOUD SILIXA LTD
188 GIRI PRIYANKA INFN PISA
189 BROWN RYAN ROCHESTER INSITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
190 PAUL GUNJAN STUDENT
191 HIRANUMA YUTA NIIGATA UNIVERSITY
192 YOKOYAMA JUN'ICHI RESCEU, THE UNIVERSITY OF TOKYO
193 SINGH RIYA PURDUE UNIVERSITY

Participants List

193 Participants